Family of John Overett and Lucy

Husband: John Overett (1816?- )
Wife: Lucy (1811?- )
Marriage

Husband: John Overett

Name: John Overett1
Sex: Male
Alt. Name: John Overitt1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1816 (approx.) Essex, England1

Wife: Lucy

Name: Lucy1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Lucy Overett1
Alt. Name: Lucy Overitt1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1811 (approx.) Essex, England1
Census 6 June 1841 (age 29-30) Street, Kelvedon, Essex, England1
aged 30, living with husband, born Essex

Sources

1"Census 1841" (on-line at www.ancestry.co.uk and www.findmypast.co.uk).