Family of William Overett and Elizabeth

Husband: William Overett (1730?- )
Wife: Elizabeth (1730?- )
Children: Elizabeth Overett (1754?- )
William Overett (1759?-1766)
Marriage

Husband: William Overett

Name: William Overett1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1730 (estimated)

Wife: Elizabeth

Name: Elizabeth1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Elizabeth Overett1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1730 (estimated)

Child 1: Elizabeth Overett

Name: Elizabeth Overett1
Sex: Female
Birth 1754 (approx.) Epping, Essex, England1
Baptism 7 August 1754 (age 0) Epping, Essex, England1
daughter of William Overett and Elizabeth

Child 2: William Overett

Name: William Overett1
Sex: Male
Alt. Name: William Overitt2
Birth 1759 (approx.) Epping, Essex, England1
Baptism 16 December 1759 (age 0) Epping, Essex, England1
son of William Overett and Elizabeth
Death August 1766 (age 6-7)1
Burial 31 August 1766 All Saints Church, Epping Road, Epping, Essex, England1,2

Sources

1Church of the Latter Day Saints, "FamilySearch" (www.familysearch.org). batch:C04199-1 sys:England-ODM film:571180.
2The Federation of Family History Societies, "National Burial Index for England & Wales v.3" (2010 own copy).