Family of Thomas Overett and Elizabeth

Husband: Thomas Overett (1720?- )
Wife: Elizabeth (1720?- )
Children: Ann Overett (1745?- )
Marriage

Husband: Thomas Overett

Name: Thomas Overett1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1720 (estimated)

Wife: Elizabeth

Name: Elizabeth1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Elizabeth Overett1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1720 (estimated)

Child 1: Ann Overett

Name: Ann Overett1
Sex: Female
Birth 1745 (approx.) Epping, Essex, England1
Baptism 25 August 1745 (age 0) Epping, Essex, England1
daughter of Thomas Overett and Elizabeth

Sources

1Church of the Latter Day Saints, "FamilySearch" (www.familysearch.org). batch:C04199-1 sys:England-ODM film:571180.