Family of John Greene and Anne Amner

Husband: John Greene (1625?- )
Wife: Anne Amner (1625?- )
Children: John Green (1649?- )
Marriage 23 November 1648 St. Margaret, Whatfield, Suffolk, England1

Husband: John Greene

Name: John Greene1
Sex: Male
Alt. Name: John Green1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1625 (estimated)1

Wife: Anne Amner

Name: Anne Amner1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Anne Greene1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1625 (estimated)1

Child 1: John Green

Name: John Green1
Sex: Male
Birth 1649 (approx.) Whatfield, Suffolk, England1
Baptism 23 December 1649 (age 0) St. Margaret, Whatfield, Suffolk, England1

Sources

1"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Whatfield St. Margaret fiche:1 of 10.