Family of Henry Green and Judah

Husband: Henry Green (1695?- )
Wife: Judah (1695?- )
Children: Ann Green (1721?- )
Marriage

Husband: Henry Green

Name: Henry Green1,2
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1695 (estimated)1

Wife: Judah

Name: Judah1,2
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Judah Green1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1695 (estimated)1

Child 1: Ann Green

Name: Ann Green1,3
Sex: Female
Birth 1721 (approx.) Whatfield, Suffolk, England1,3
Baptism 18 September 1721 (age 0) St. Margaret, Whatfield, Suffolk, England1,3
daughter of Henry Green and Judah

Note on Wife: Judah

name correct according to daughter Ann's baptism record2

Sources

1"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Whatfield St. Margaret fiche:2 of 10.
2"FindMyPast Parish Records Collection - Baptisms" (on-line at www.findmypast.co.uk). England, Births & Baptisms 1538-1975 Transcription.
daughter Ann
3"FindMyPast Parish Records Collection - Baptisms" (on-line at www.findmypast.co.uk). England, Births & Baptisms 1538-1975 Transcription.