Family of John Banbrooke and Elizabeth Abbot

Husband: John Banbrooke (1685?- )
Wife: Elizabeth Abbot (1685?- )
Marriage 23 July 1706 St. Margaret, Whatfield, Suffolk, England1
John of Chelsworth, Elizabeth of this Parish

Husband: John Banbrooke

Name: John Banbrooke1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1685 (approx.)1

Wife: Elizabeth Abbot

Name: Elizabeth Abbot1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Elizabeth Banbrooke1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1685 (approx.)1

Sources

1"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Whatfield St. Margaret fiche:2 of 10.