Family of William Ramplin and Elizabeth

Husband: William Ramplin (1765?- )
Wife: Elizabeth (1765?- )
Children: Ann Ramplin (1786?- )
Elizabeth Ramplin (1789?- )
Marriage

Husband: William Ramplin

Name: William Ramplin1
Sex: Male
Alt. Name: William Rampling1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1765 (estimated)1

Wife: Elizabeth

Name: Elizabeth1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Elizabeth Ramplin1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1765 (estimated)1

Child 1: Ann Ramplin

Name: Ann Ramplin1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Ann Pendol2
Spouse: William Pendol (1785?- )
Birth 1786 (approx.) Whatfield, Suffolk, England1
Baptism 2 April 1786 (age 0) St. Margaret, Whatfield, Suffolk, England1
daughter of William & Elizabeth, private baptism

Child 2: Elizabeth Ramplin

Name: Elizabeth Ramplin1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Elizabeth Rampling1
Birth 1789 (approx.) Whatfield, Suffolk, England1
Baptism 5 April 1789 (age 0) St. Margaret, Whatfield, Suffolk, England1
daughter of Wm & Elizabeth, private baptism

Sources

1"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Whatfield St. Margaret fiche:2 of 10.
2"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Whatfield St. Margaret fiche:3 of 10.