Family of Simpson and Sarah

Husband: Simpson (1740?- )
Wife: Sarah (1740?-1819)
Marriage

Husband: Simpson

Name: Simpson1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1740 (estimated)

Wife: Sarah

Name: Sarah1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Sarah Simpson1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1740 (approx.)1
Death December 1819 (age 78-79)1
Burial 13 December 1819 St. Mary's Church, Church Street, Woodbridge, Suffolk, England1
widow aged 79

Sources

1"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Woodbridge St. Mary fiche:47 of 68.