Family of Edward Cullum and Sarah

Husband: Edward Cullum (1730?- )
Wife: Sarah (1730?- )
Children: Mary Cullum (1755?-1834)
Marriage

Husband: Edward Cullum

Name: Edward Cullum1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1730 (estimated)

Wife: Sarah

Name: Sarah1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Sarah Cullum1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1730 (estimated)

Child 1: Mary Cullum

Name: Mary Cullum2,3
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Mary Leek2,3
Spouse: Spencer Leek (1762?-1830)
Birth 1755 (approx.)1
Baptism 1755 (age 0) Grundisburgh, Suffolk, England1
daughter of Edward Cullum and Sarah
Death April 1834 (age 78-79)4
Burial 3 April 1834 St. Mary's Church, Church Street, Woodbridge, Suffolk, England4
of Burgh? (Grundisburgh?) aged 80

Sources

1Church of the Latter Day Saints, "FamilySearch" (www.familysearch.org). batch:P01340-1 system:England-ODM film:0908915 IT 2.
2"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Woodbridge St. Mary fiche:16 of 68.
3"FindMyPast Parish Records Collection - Marriages" (on-line at www.findmypast.co.uk).
4"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Woodbridge St. Mary fiche:49 of 68.