Family of Alfred Robert Wilkinson and Alice Maude Baker

Husband: Alfred Robert Wilkinson (1875?- )
Wife: Alice Maude Baker (1875?- )
Marriage 13 June 1900 Peckham, London, England1,2
Alfred of Holy Trinity, St. Clements Ipswich, Alice of Victoria Road, Peckham London

Husband: Alfred Robert Wilkinson

Name: Alfred Robert Wilkinson1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1875 (estimated)

Wife: Alice Maude Baker

Name: Alice Maude Baker1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Alice Maude Wilkinson1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1875 (estimated)

Sources

1"FindMyPast Newspaper article" (on-line at www.findmypast.co.uk). Ipswich Journal Saturday 30 June 1900 page:8.
2"England and Wales Marriage Index 1837 - 2005" (on-line at www.ancestry.co.uk and www.findmypast.co.uk). Camberwell 1900 quarter:2 volume:1d page:1541.