Family of John King and Mary

Husband: John King (1655?- )
Wife: Mary (1655?- )
Children: Anne King (1690?-1751)
Marriage

Husband: John King

Name: John King1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1655 (approx.)1

Wife: Mary

Name: Mary1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Mary King1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1655 (approx.)1

Child 1: Anne King

Name: Anne King1,2
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Ann Choat1,3
Spouse: John Choat (1700?-1749)
Birth 1690 (approx.)1
Baptism 5 January 1690/91 (age 0-1) St. Andrew's Church, Church Road, Great Finborough, Suffolk, England1,3
daughter of John King and Mary
Death August 1751 (age 60-61)2,4,5
Burial 2 September 1751 St. Andrew's Church, Church Road, Great Finborough, Suffolk, England2,4,5
widow

Sources

1"Huffey Family Tree" (on-line at www.huffeyfamily.com).
2"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Great Finborough St. Andrew film:J426/33.
3"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Great Finborough St. Andrew fiche:?
4"Suffolk Family History Society - Suffolk Burial Index" (2009 SFK-BUI/2 own copy).
5The Federation of Family History Societies, "National Burial Index for England & Wales v.3" (2010 own copy).