Family of John Simpson and Elizabeth

Husband: John Simpson (1620?- )
Wife: Elizabeth (1620?- )
Children: John Simpson (1644?- )
Marriage

Husband: John Simpson

Name: John Simpson1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1620 (estimated)

Wife: Elizabeth

Name: Elizabeth1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Elizabeth Simpson1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1620 (estimated)

Child 1: John Simpson

Name: John Simpson1
Sex: Male
Birth 1644 (approx.)1
Baptism 1644 (approx.) (age 0) St. Mary's Church, Stowmarket Road, Great Blakenham, Suffolk, England1
son of John Simpson and Elizabeth

Sources

1"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Blakenham Magna film:J426/9.