Family of Thomas Green and Elisabeth Bowle

Husband: Thomas Green (1715?- )
Wife: Elisabeth Bowle (1715?- )
Marriage 24 April 1738 St. Peter, Henley, Suffolk, England1
single persons of Burgh, by banns

Husband: Thomas Green

Name: Thomas Green1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1715 (estimated)

Wife: Elisabeth Bowle

Name: Elisabeth Bowle1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Elisabeth Green1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1715 (estimated)

Sources

1"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Henley St. Peter fiche:4 of 11.