Family of John Ablin and Elizabeth Fryatt

Husband: John Ablin (1730?- )
Wife: Elizabeth Fryatt (1730?- )
Marriage 25 February 1754 St. Peter, Henley, Suffolk, England1
both single of this parish, by banns

Husband: John Ablin

Name: John Ablin1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1730 (estimated)

Wife: Elizabeth Fryatt

Name: Elizabeth Fryatt1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Elizabeth Ablin1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1730 (estimated)

Sources

1"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Henley St. Peter fiche:4 of 11.