See also

Family of Daniel Simpson and Elizabeth

Husband: Daniel Simpson (1703?- )
Wife: Elizabeth (1705?- )
Children: Daniel Simpson (1729?- )
Marriage

Husband: Daniel Simpson

Name: Daniel Simpson1,2
Sex: Male
Father: Daniel Simpson (1680?- )
Mother: Elizabeth (1680?- )
Birth 1702/03 (approx.)1,2
Baptism 1 March 1702/03 (age 0) St. Peter, Henley, Suffolk, England1,2
son of Daniel Simpson and Elizabeth his wife

Wife: Elizabeth

Name: Elizabeth1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Elizabeth Simpson1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1705 (estimated)

Child 1: Daniel Simpson

Name: Daniel Simpson3
Sex: Male
Birth 1728/29 (approx.)4
Baptism 24 March 1728/29 (age 0) St. Peter, Henley, Suffolk, England5

Sources

1"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Henley St. Peter fiche:2 of 11.
2"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". film:J426/42.
3"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Henley St. Peter fiche:4 of 11.
4"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Henley St. Peter fiche:4 of 11.
Text From Source: citation memo
5"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Henley St. Peter fiche:4 of 11.
Text From Source: blah blah