Family of Henry Davey and Mary Ann Baker

Husband: Henry Davey (1780?- )
Wife: Mary Ann Baker (1780?- )
Marriage 5 November 1801 St. Mary Magdalene Church, High Street, Wethersfield, Essex, England1
Henry of this parish, Mary Ann of Chrissing, both unmarried, by licence, witnesses John Pudney and Edmund Davey

Husband: Henry Davey

Name: Henry Davey1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1780 (estimated)

Wife: Mary Ann Baker

Name: Mary Ann Baker1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Mary Ann Davey1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1780 (estimated)

Sources

1"Seax - Essex Record Office Parish Records" (on-line at www.essexcc.gov.uk). Wethersfield St. Mary Magdalene marriages 1754-1812 ref:D/P 119/1/4 image:93.