Family of John Aungier and Alice Nicollson

Husband: John Aungier (1725?- )
Wife: Alice Nicollson (1725?- )
Marriage 2 January 1748/49 St. Mary's Church, Church Lane, Ely, Cambridgeshire, England1
by licence

Husband: John Aungier

Name: John Aungier1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1725 (estimated)

Wife: Alice Nicollson

Name: Alice Nicollson1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Alice Aungier1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1725 (estimated)

Sources

1"Cambridge Family History Society". Ely St. Mary Parish Registers CD.