See also

Family of Mathew Baker and Elisabeth Westwood

Husband: Mathew Baker (1710?- )
Wife: Elisabeth Westwood (1707?- )
Marriage 3 October 1734 St. Mary's Church, Church Lane, Ely, Cambridgeshire, England1

Husband: Mathew Baker

Name: Mathew Baker1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1710 (estimated)

Wife: Elisabeth Westwood

Name: Elisabeth Westwood1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Elisabeth Baker1
Father: John Westwood (1670?-1749)
Mother: Helen Dench (1670?- )
Birth 1706/07 (approx.)1
Baptism 5 April 1707 (age 0) St. Mary's Church, Church Lane, Ely, Cambridgeshire, England1

Sources

1"Cambridge Family History Society". Ely St. Mary Parish Registers CD.