Family of Thomas Aungier and Sarah Hazzard

Husband: Thomas Aungier (1705?- )
Wife: Sarah Hazzard (1705?- )
Children: Mary Aungier ( -1739)
Marriage 25 December 1727 St. Mary's Church, Church Lane, Ely, Cambridgeshire, England1

Husband: Thomas Aungier

Name: Thomas Aungier1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1705 (estimated)

Wife: Sarah Hazzard

Name: Sarah Hazzard1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Sarah Aungier1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1705 (estimated)

Child 1: Mary Aungier

Name: Mary Aungier1
Sex: Female
Death February 1738/391,2
Burial 10 February 1738/39 St. Mary's Church, Church Lane, Ely, Cambridgeshire, England1,2
daughter of Thomas Aungier yeoman

Sources

1"Cambridge Family History Society". Ely St. Mary Parish Registers CD.
2The Federation of Family History Societies, "National Burial Index for England & Wales v.3" (2010 own copy).