Family of Thomas Steed and Elisabeth Aungier

Husband: Thomas Steed (1700?- )
Wife: Elisabeth Aungier (1700?- )
Marriage 21 March 1722/23 St. Mary's Church, Church Lane, Ely, Cambridgeshire, England1

Husband: Thomas Steed

Name: Thomas Steed1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1700 (estimated)

Wife: Elisabeth Aungier

Name: Elisabeth Aungier1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Elisabeth Steed1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1700 (estimated)

Sources

1"Cambridge Family History Society". Ely St. Mary Parish Registers CD.