Family of Joshua Aungier

Partner: Joshua Aungier (1650?- )
Partner: (unknown)
Children: Mary Aungier (1677?- )

Partner: Joshua Aungier

Name: Joshua Aungier1
Sex: Male
Alt. Name: Joshua Angir1
Alt. Name: Joshua Angier1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1650 (estimated)

Child 1: Mary Aungier

Name: Mary Aungier1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Mary Angir1
Alt. Name: Mary Angier1
Birth 1676/77 (approx.)1
Baptism 4 April 1677 (age 0) St. Mary's Church, Church Lane, Ely, Cambridgeshire, England1
daughter of Joshua Angir (Angier in Bishop's Transcript)

Sources

1"Cambridge Family History Society". Ely St. Mary Parish Registers CD Baptisms 1671 -1775.