Family of Thomas Oakly and Susanna

Husband: Thomas Oakly (1660?- )
Wife: Susanna (1660?- )
Children: Thomas Ockley (1685?- )

Husband: Thomas Oakly

Name: Thomas Oakly1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1660 (estimated)

Wife: Susanna

Name: Susanna1
Sex: Female
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1660 (estimated)

Child 1: Thomas Ockley

Name: Thomas Ockley2
Sex: Male
Alt. Name: Thomas Oakly3
Spouse: Elizabeth Westwood (1687?- )
Birth 1685 (approx.)3
Baptism 9 August 1685 (age 0) St. Mary the Virgin Church, Church End, Walkern, Hertfordshire, England3
son of Thomas and Susanna Oakly

Sources

1"FindMyPast Parish Records Collection - Baptisms" (on-line at www.findmypast.co.uk). Hertfordshire Baptisms Transcription.
son Thomas
2"FindMyPast Parish Records Collection - Baptisms" (on-line at www.findmypast.co.uk). Hertfordshire Baptisms Transcription.
son William
3"FindMyPast Parish Records Collection - Baptisms" (on-line at www.findmypast.co.uk). Hertfordshire Baptisms Transcription.