Family of John Good and Esther

Husband: John Good (1670?- )
Wife: Esther (1670?- )
Children: Esther Good (1692?- )

Husband: John Good

Name: John Good1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1670 (estimated)

Wife: Esther

Name: Esther1
Sex: Female
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1670 (estimated)

Child 1: Esther Good

Name: Esther Good2
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Esther Coulson2
Alt. Name: Ester Good3
Spouse: Charles Coulson (1697?- )
Birth 1692 (approx.)1
Baptism 20 December 1692 (age 0) Stowmarket, Suffolk, England1
daughter of John Good and Esther

Sources

1"FindMyPast Parish Records Collection - Baptisms" (on-line at www.findmypast.co.uk). Suffolk Baptism Index 1538-1911 Transcription.
2Church of the Latter Day Saints, "FamilySearch" (www.familysearch.org). batch:C02655-5 sys:England-ODM film:989982.
3"FindMyPast Parish Records Collection - Marriages" (on-line at www.findmypast.co.uk). England, Boyd's marriage indexes, 1538-1850 Transcription.