Family of Michael Edwardes and _____ _____

Husband: Michael Edwardes (1585?- )
Wife: _____ _____ (1585?-1613)
Marriage

Husband: Michael Edwardes

Name: Michael Edwardes1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1585 (estimated)

Wife: _____ _____

Name: _____ _____1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: _____ Edwardes1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1585 (estimated)
Death July 1613 (age 27-28)1
Burial 17 July 1613 St. Margaret's Church, Church Street, Heveningham, Suffolk, England1
wiffe of Michaell Edwardes

Sources

1"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Heveningham St. Margaret fiche:2 of 12.