See also

Family of Burton Betham Edwards and Eileen _____

Husband: Burton Betham Edwards (1897-1981)
Wife: Eileen _____ ( - )
Marriage 19201

Husband: Burton Betham Edwards

Name: Burton Betham Edwards1
Sex: Male
Alt. Name: Burton George Edwards2
Father: Burton Manvers Edwards (1870-1921)
Mother: Edith Ellen Bryan (1874-1961)
Birth 29 May 1897 New Zealand1,2
Death 1981 (age 83-84) New Zealand2

Wife: Eileen _____

Name: Eileen _____1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Eileen Edwards1
Father: -
Mother: -

Sources

1"Chris Cameron personal communication". Significant Others by Peter Mills filed under Edward Edwards #5819.
2"Chris Cameron personal communication". Descendancy report for Edward George Betham Edwards #5825.