See also

Family of James Boutell and Rebecca Kendall

Husband: James Boutell (1642?-1716)
Wife: Rebecca Kendall (1644-1713)
Marriage 13 June 1665 Reading, Massachusetts, USA1

Husband: James Boutell

Name: James Boutell1
Sex: Male
Father: James Bowtell (1604?-1651)
Mother: Alice Ling (1607- )
Birth 1642 (approx.) Prob., Lynn, Massachusetts, USA1
Death 5 December 1716 (age 73-74) Reading, Massachusetts, USA1
Burial after 5 December 1716 Wakefield, Massachusetts, USA1

Wife: Rebecca Kendall

Name: Rebecca Kendall1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Rebecca Boutell1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 10 February 1644 Reading, Massachusetts, USA1
Death 30 August 1713 (age 69) Reading, Massachusetts, USA1

Sources

1"Ancestry.com" (on-line at www.ancestry.com). Database Alice Leggett.