See also

Family of John Wilkerson and Hannah Baggott

Husband: John Wilkerson (1748?- )
Wife: Hannah Baggott (1750?- )
Marriage Banns 6 September 1772 St. Mary's Church, Church Street, Woodbridge, Suffolk, England1
both single of this parish
Marriage 6 October 1772 St. Mary's Church, Church Street, Woodbridge, Suffolk, England1
both single of this parish, by banns, witnesses William Game X and Thomas Burch

Husband: John Wilkerson

Name: John Wilkerson2
Sex: Male
Father: John Wilkerson (1715?- )
Mother: Elizabeth Bell (1720?-1768)
Birth 1748 (approx.)2
Baptism 21 September 1748 (age 0) St. Mary's Church, Church Street, Woodbridge, Suffolk, England2
son of John Wilkerson and Elizabeth

Wife: Hannah Baggott

Name: Hannah Baggott1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Hannah Wilkerson1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1750 (estimated)

Sources

1"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Woodbridge St. Mary fiche:22 of 68.
2"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Woodbridge St. Mary fiche:12 of 68.