Family of Richard Chisnal and Mary

Husband: Richard Chisnal (1710?- )
Wife: Mary (1710?- )
Children: Isaac Chisnall (1735?-1766)
Marriage

Husband: Richard Chisnal

Name: Richard Chisnal1
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1710 (estimated)

Wife: Mary

Name: Mary1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Mary Chisnal1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1710 (estimated)

Child 1: Isaac Chisnall

Name: Isaac Chisnall2
Sex: Male
Alt. Name: Isaac Chesnell3
Alt. Name: Isaac Chesnel2
Spouse: Sarah Beeston (1731?-1809)
Birth 1735 (approx.)1,4
Baptism 12 October 1735 (age 0) Raydon, Suffolk, England1
son of Richard Chisnal and Mary
Death September 1766 (age 30-31)4
Burial 21 September 1766 St. Mary's Church, Raydon, Suffolk, England4
aged 30

Sources

1Church of the Latter Day Saints, "FamilySearch" (www.familysearch.org). batch:C06310-2 system:England-ODM film:919628.
2"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Hadleigh St. Mary fiche:2.
3Church of the Latter Day Saints, "FamilySearch" (www.familysearch.org). batch:M06318-1 system:England-ODM film:0919575, 0919576.
4The Federation of Family History Societies, "National Burial Index for England & Wales v.3" (2010 own copy).