Family of Daniel Simpson and Elizabeth

Husband: Daniel Simpson (1680?- )
Wife: Elizabeth (1680?- )
Children: Daniel Simpson (1703?- )
John Simpson (1706?- )
Elizabeth Simpson (1711?- )
Mary Simpson (1714?- )
Thomas Simpson (1717?- )
Marriage

Husband: Daniel Simpson

Name: Daniel Simpson1
Sex: Male
Alt. Name: Daniel Sympson1
Alt. Name: Daniel Simson1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1680 (estimated)

Wife: Elizabeth

Name: Elizabeth1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Elizabeth Simpson1
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1680 (estimated)

Child 1: Daniel Simpson

Name: Daniel Simpson1,2
Sex: Male
Spouse: Elizabeth (1705?- )
Birth 1702/03 (approx.)1,2
Baptism 1 March 1702/03 (age 0) St. Peter's Church, Church Lane, Henley, Suffolk, England1,2
son of Daniel Simpson and Elizabeth his wife

Child 2: John Simpson

Name: John Simpson1
Sex: Male
Birth 1706 (approx.)1
Baptism 14 December 1706 (age 0) St. Peter's Church, Church Lane, Henley, Suffolk, England1
son of Daniel Simpson and Elizabeth his wife

Child 3: Elizabeth Simpson

Name: Elizabeth Simpson1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Elizabeth Sympson1
Birth 1711 (approx.)1
Baptism 11 June 1711 (age 0) St. Peter's Church, Church Lane, Henley, Suffolk, England1
daughter of Daniel Sympson and Elizabeth his wife

Child 4: Mary Simpson

Name: Mary Simpson1
Sex: Female
Alt. Name: Mary Simson1
Birth 1714 (approx.)1
Baptism 18 April 1714 (age 0) St. Peter's Church, Church Lane, Henley, Suffolk, England1
daughter of Daniel Simson and Elizabeth his wife

Child 5: Thomas Simpson

Name: Thomas Simpson1
Sex: Male
Alt. Name: Thomas Simson1
Birth 1717 (approx.)1
Baptism 17 October 1717 (age 0) St. Peter's Church, Church Lane, Henley, Suffolk, England1
son of Daniel Simson and Elizabeth his wife

Sources

1"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". Henley St. Peter fiche:2 of 11.
2"Suffolk Records Office (Ipswich) - Parish Records". film:J426/42.